Head Office

Sakti Cargo  ( PT Sakti Mandraguna )

Office :
Jl Kesehatan 6 Kav 118 - 119 Caman Jatibening  Bekasi
021 86900414 , 021 86905452 , 021-22869213

Warehouse :
Gudang Sakti Cargo ,  Jl Kemangsari No 5 Jatimakmur - Pondok Gede – Bekasi

Contact Us Now

CUSTOMER SERVICE
021 86900414   ,    021 86905452   ,   021 8640613

Telkomsel.
081289429027  ,  081288956905  ,   081212333200

XL.
087877686002

Indosat.
085771218193

Email  :   info@sakticargo.com

Tarif Darat se Indonesia

 SUMATERA   
NoKOTA TUJUANTariffMin KgLead Time
1Banda Aceh105001008-10 h 
2Medan60001008-10 h
3Batam88001006-7 h
4Pekanbaru48001005-6 h
5Dumai56001005-6 h
6Duri56001005-6 h
7Pgkl. Kerinci96001005-6 h
8Tembilahan56001005-6 h
9Lubuk Linggau48001005-6 h
10Padang48001005-6 h
11Muara Bungo48001005-6 h
12Solok60001005-6 h
13Sarolangun60001005-6 h
14Bangko60001005-6 h
15Muara Tebo65001005-6 h
16Sungai Rumbai65001005-6 h
17Silungkang65001005-6 h
18Sungai Penuh65001005-6 h
19Bukit Tinggi48001005-6 h
20Bengkulu40001005-6 h
21Jambi40001004-5 h
22Palembang40001004-5 h
23Pangkal Pinang64001004-5 h
24Lampung32001002-3 h
25Kotabumi50001003-4 h
26Martapura40001003-4 h
27Tulang Bawang60001003-4 h
28Baturaja45001003-4 h
29Prabumulih45001003-4 h
30Curup50001004-5 h
31Kepahyang50001004-5 h
32Lahat45001004-5 h
33Manna50001005-6 h
JAWA
NoKOTA TUJUANTariffMin KgLead Time
IJAWA TIMUR -MADURA
1Surabaya2900502-3 h
2Gresik6700503-4 h
3Lamongan6700503-4 h
4Sidoarjo6700503-4 h
5Pasuruan6700503-4 h
6Probolinggo6800503-4 h
7Banyuwangi6800503-4 h
8Jember6800503-4 h
9Malang6700503-4 h
10Mojokerto6700503-4 h
11Jombang6700503-4 h
12Nganjuk6700503-4 h
13Ngawi6900503-4 h
14Madiun6800503-4 h
15Kediri6800503-4 h
16Pacitan6900503-4 h
17Blitar6800503-4 h
18Tuban6600503-4 h
19Situbondo6800503-4 h
20Bangkalan6800505-6 h
21Sampang6800505-6 h
22Pamekasan6800505-6 h
23Sumenep6900505-6 h
BALI
NoKOTA TUJUANTariffMin KgLead Time
IVBALI
1Denpasar5900505-6 h
2Kuta7600505-6 h
3Nusa Dua76001005-6 h
4Jimbaran8400505-6 h
5Tabanan Kota76001005-6 h
6Gianyar Kota8400505-6 h
7Ubud7600505-6 h
8Singaraja Kota93001005-6 h
9Negara Kota179001005-6 h
10Seminyak9900506-7 h
11Legian9900506-7 h
12Sanur9300506-7 h
13Benoa9300506-7 h
14Tanjung Benoa9900506-7 h
15Sempidi15600506-7 h
16Mengwi15600506-7 h
17Penebel17300506-7 h
18Baturiti17300506-7 h
19Bedugul17300506-7 h
20BatuBulan14900506-7 h
21Celuk14900506-7 h
22Sukawati14900506-7 h
23Tampak Siring16400506-7 h
24Klungkung14900506-7 h
25Padang Bai14900506-7 h
26Semarapura14900506-7 h
27Kintamani16900506-7 h
28Bangli16900506-7 h
29Karangasem17900506-7 h
30Amlapura17900506-7 h
31Gilimanuk17900506-7 h
OUTER ISLAND
NoKOTA TUJUANTariffMin KgLead Time
NUSA TENGGARA BARAT
129Mataram7700507
130Sumbawa8400508
131Dompu8900509
132Bima9300509
138Praya10900508
139Selong13300509
142Taliwang13900759
143Maluk (Newmont)16400509
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR
144Labuan Bajo99005011-12 h
145Ruteng99005011-12 h
146Bajawa99005011-12 h
147Ende9900507-8 h
148Maumere9900507-8 h
149Kupang990010011-12 h
150Waingapu1240010013-14
151Atambua1640010013-14
152Alor1730010013-14
153Lembata1730010013-14
VIIMALUKU UTARA
154Ternate139007523 h
155Tidore1640010023 h
156Jailolo1730010023 h
157Pulau Bacan1560010023 h
158Sanana1790010023 h
159Labuha1790010023 h
160Obi1790010023 h
161Gamalama1790010023 h
162Sula1790010023 h
163Tabelo1790010023 h
MALUKU
152Ambon1330010010
153Passo Ambon1640010012
154Tual1640010012
155Dobo164001002 weeks
156Saumalaki173001002 Weeks
157Fogi1790010012
158Namlea1570010012
159Masohi1640010012
PAPUA
161Jayapura179001009
162Biak179001008
163Serui173001009
164Nabire164001008
165Timika189001002 Weeks
165Merauke204001002 Weeks
166Wamena493001002 Weeks
PAPUA BARAT
161Manokwari164001008
162Sorong164001009
163Fak - Fak156001008
164Kaimana269001008
SULAWESI
NoTujuanTarifShipment WeightLead Time
Sulawesi Selatan
1Makasar6900506-7 h
2Maros10900506-7 h
3Pangkep133001006-7 h
4Gowa103001006-7 h
5Takalar125001006-7 h
6Bantaeng12500507-8 h
7Barru125001007-8 h
8Pare-Pare125001007-8 h
9Sidrap125001007-8 h
10Pinrang125001007-8 h
11Sengkang12500507-8 h
12Bulukumba12500507-8 h
13Sinjai12500506-7 h
14Bone109001007-8 h
15Soppeng109001007-8 h
16Enrekang109001007-8 h
17Tanah Toraja117001007-8 h
18Palopo13900507-8 h
19Malili117001007-8 h
20Selayar133001007-8 h
21Jeneponto93001006-7 h
22Luwuk13900507-8 h
23Majene13900508-9 h
24Mamuju13900507-8 h
25Polewali Mandar13300508-9 h
26Soroako15700506-7 h
27Sinjai12400506-7 h
Sulawesi Tengah
28Palu13900509-10 h
29Poso13900509-10 h
30Ampana133001009-10 h
31Donggala133001009-10 h
32Kolonadele1330010010-11 h
33Bungku / Leok1330010010-11 h
34Luwuk Banggai157005010-11 h
35Parigi1390010010-11 h
36Tantena1330010010-11 h
37Toli-Toli148001009-10 h
Sulawesi Selatan
38Kendari13900508-9 h
39Bau-Bau16400502 Weeks
40Wajo117001007-8 h
41Kolaka164005010-11 h
42Kolaka Utara1330010010-11 h
43Konawe133001002 Weeks
44Pomala1240010010-11 h
45Unaha1330010010-11 h
Sulawesi Utara
46Gorontalo149005011-12 h
47Manado139005011-12 h
48Bitung17300502 Weeks
49Kota Mobago1330010011-12 h
50Tomohon179005011-13 h
Sulawesi Barat
50Mamasa1240010011-12 h
51Pasangkayu2640010011-12 h
52Mamuju kota2590010011-12 h
KALIMANTAN
IIIKALIMANTAN TIMURTarifMin KgLead Time
1Balikpapan6900507
2Samarinda9400508
3Bontang13200509
4Tenggarong14700509
5Tanjung Selor256005011
6Sangatta9900509
7Berau109005010
8Tarakan139005012 Weeks
9Muara Badak120001009-10
10Handil140002008
11Melak1890020010
12Bengalon150003009
13Muara Wahau158003009
14Kota Bangun128003008
15Panajam105003009-10 h
KALIMANTAN SELATAN
4Banjarmasin5900506-7
8Kota Baru13900506-7
9Martapura12400507-9
10Barabai13900507-9
6Batu Licin10500507-9
1Jorong128002007-9
2Batu Kajang143002007-9
3Adaro/Tanjung128003007-9
5Satui143003007-9
7Senakin173004008
KALIMANTAN BARAT
1Pontianak55001006
2Ketapang1330010012
3Sambas1240010014
4Sanggau1240010014
5Singkawang1270010014
6Mempawah1220010014
KALIMANTAN TENGAH
1Palangkaraya89005010
2Sampit105005010
3Buntok1540010010
4Pangkalan Bun1090010010
5Muara Teweh1390010010